Previous Next

    

greenfblogo  greentwitterlogo  youtube
 
 
 

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

Date

 Mass

 

 Lectors

 Servers

 Mass Coordinators

           

June 7

 5:30

 Tyler Fabian

 

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Raquel McCool

     

June 8

 11:00

 Joey McDermott

 Daniel Tilson

 Ray Gorski

 John More

   

 Maddy Bernero

     
   

 Aldo Penafiel

     
 

 8:00

 Kristen Zimmerman

 Jen Tanedo

 Jon Byrum

 Catherine Distajo

   

 Justin Lokke

     
   

 Robert Novitsky

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

June 14

 5:30

 Maddy Bernero

 

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Marcelo Rejas

     

June 15

 11:00

 Tomás Ledón

 Joe McMahon

 Matt Clem

 
   

 Lauren Murray

     
   

 Anabel Tapia

     
 

 8:00

 Robert Horan

 Mary Kate Rivenburg

 Jon Byrum

 
   

 Mariane Leite

     
   

 Raquel McCool

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

June 21

 5:30

 Joey McDermott

 

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Lauren Murray

     

June 22

 11:00

 Tyler Fabian

 George Deegan

 Matt Clem

 
   

 Robert Novitsky

     
   

 Kristen Zimmerman

     
 

 8:00

 Teresa deBrey

 Peter Ott

 Ray Gorski

 
   

 Justin Lokke

     
           
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

June 28

 5:30

 Teresa deBrey

 

 Jon Byrum

 
   

 Robert Horan

     

June 29

 11:00

 Mariane Leite

 Jen Tanedo

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Marcelo Rejas

     
   

 Joey McDermott

     
 

 8:00

 Aldo Penfiel

 Mary Kate Rivenburg

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Vianney Torres

     
   

 Anabel Tapia

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

July 5

 5:30

 Tyler Fabian

 

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Raquel McCool

     

July 6

 11:00

 Lauren Murray

 George Deegan

 Matt Clem

 
   

 Teresa deBrey

     
   

 Tomás Ledón

     
 

 8:00

 Robert Novitsky

 Danial Tilson

 Ray Gorski

 
   

 Kristen Zimmerman

     
   

 Justin Lokke

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           

July 12

 5:30

 Lauren Murray

 

 Ray Gorski

 
   

 Aldo Penafiel

     

July 13

 11:00

 Kristen Zimmerman

 Peter Ott

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Robert Horan

     
   

 Claire Whitehead

     
 

 8:00

 Vianney Torres

 Mary Kate Rivenburg

 Chirs Johnson

 
   

 Marcelo Rejas

     
   

 Anabel Tapia

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

July 19

 5:30

 Teresa deBrey

 

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Tyler Fabian

     

July 20

 11:00

 Robert Novitsky

 Joe McMahon

 Matt Clem

 
   

 Claire Whitehead

     
   

 Justin Lokke

     
 

 8:00

 Maddy Bernero

 Jen Tanedo

 Jon Byrum

 
   

 Raquel McCool

     
   

 Tomas Ledon

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

July 26

 5:30

 Robert Horan

 

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Lauren Murray

     

July 27

 11:00

 Anabel Tapia

 Bethany Sansaver

 Ray Gorski

 
   

 Kristen Zimmerman

     
   

 Marcelo Rejas

     
 

 8:00

 Maddy Bernero

 Danielle Davis

 Jon Byrum

 
   

 Aldo Penafiel

     
   

 Teresa deBrey

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

August 2

 5:30

 Maddy Bernero

 

 Jon Byrum

 
   

 Justin Lokke

     

August 3

 11:00

 Tyler Fabian

 George Deegan

 Matt Clem

 
   

 Raquel McCool

     
   

 Robert Novitsky

     
 

 8:00

 Vianney Torres

 Peter Ott

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Tomas Ledon

     
   

 Claire Whitehead

     
 

 10:00

       
           
           
           

August 9

 5:30

 Teresa deBrey

 

 Chris Johnson

 
   

 Marcelo Rejas

     

August 10

 11:00

 Aldo Penafial

 Jen Tanedo

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Claire Whitehead

     
   

 Tyler Fabian

     
 

 8:00

 Robert Horan

 Mary Kate Rivenburg

 Ray Gorski

 
   

 Kristen Zimmerman

     
   

 Anabel Tapia

     
 

 10:00