Previous Next

CCM App AndroidAppOnGooglePlay AvailableOnTheAppStore                                                   

  greenfblogo greentwitterlogo  youtube

 
 
 
  

 

Liturgical Ministry Schedule

 

Date

 Mass

 EMHC's

 Lectors

 Servers

 Mass Coordinators

February 6

 5:30

 David McDonald

 

 Matt Boyle

 
   

 Julia Moskel

     

February 7

 11:00

 Katie Thompson

 Matías Sur

 Joe Karasynski

 
   

 John del Rio

 Kuleni Abebe

   
   

 Helen Evans

     
 

 8:00

 Valeria Sierralta

 Ellen Chadbourne

 Sean Goodwin

 
   

 Louise Heeke

 David Clem

   
   

 Aaron deSa

     
 

 10:00

 Raquel McCool

 Juliane Veloso

 Robert Horan

 
   

 Nathan Tsuda

 Obum Egolum

   
   

 Gabby Hanley

     
           

February 13

 5:30

 Robert Horan

 

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Camila Peñafiel

     

February 14

 11:00

 Christy Pennington

 Ben Lawler

 Ben Noble

 
   

 Claire Whitehead

 Liz Adams

   
   

 Zinjin Iglesia

     
 

 8:00

 Adam Calkins

 Adele Platt

 Stephen Paquette

 
   

 Randy Castro

 Derrick Sponable

   
   

 Kuleni Abebe

     
 

 10:00

 Barbara Brophy

 Felipe Cardenas

 Michele Haggard

 
   

 Trinity Yansick

 Kami Beliard

   
   

 Dom Merlino

     

 

February 20

 5:30

 Aaron deSa

 

 Christina Badalis

 
   

 Raquel McCool

     

February 21

 11:00

 Sean Harding

 Obum Egolum

 Josh Whitehead

 
   

 Katie Thompson

 Jen Tanedo

   
   

 Brandon Riddle

     
 

 8:00

 Gabby Hanley

 David Clem

 Matt Boyle

 
   

 Joe Frommelt

 Mary Kate Rivenburg

   
   

 Joel Williams

     
 

 10:00

 John del Rio

 Jordan Myers

 Sean Goodwin

 
   

 Abigail Justen

 Derrick Sponable

   
   

 Valeria Sierralta

     
           

February 27

  5:30

 Peter Ott

 

 Robert Horan

 
   

 Julia Moskel

     

February 28

  11:00

 Camila Peñafiel

 Adele Platt

 Michele Haggard

 
   

 Joe Frommelt

 Ben Lawler

   
   

 Nathan Tsuda

     
 

  8:00

 David McDonald

 Felipe Cardenas

 Chris Fernandez

 
   

 Christy Pennington

 Juliane Veloso

   
   

 Barbara Brophy

     
 

  10:00

 Helen Evans

 Nadia Busekrus

 Joe Karasinski

 
   

 Randy Castro

 Matías Sur

   
   

 Kuleni Abebe

     
           

March 5

 5:30

 Sean Harding

 

 Ben Noble

 
   

 Robert Horan

     

March 6

 11:00

 Aaron deSa

 Ellen Chadbourne

 Joel Williams

 
   

 Adam Calkins

 Obum Egolum

   
   

 Abigail Justen

     
 

 8:00

 Claire Whitehead

 Derrick Sponable

 Christina Badalis

 
   

 Dom Merlino

 Kami Beliard

   
   

 Zinjin Iglesia

     
 

 10:00

       
   

 No 10PM Mass

 No 10PM Mass

 No 10PM Mass

 
           
           

March 12

 5:30

 Katie Thompson

 

 Matt Boyle

 
   

 John del Rio

     

March 13

 11:00

 Camila Peñafiel

 Ben Lawler

 Josh Whitehead

 
   

 David McDonald

 Jen Tanedo

   
   

 Peter Ott

     
 

 8:00

 Julia Moskel

 Matías Sur

 Chris Fernandez

 
   

 Brandon Riddle

 Nadia Busekrus

   
   

 Gabby Hanley

     
 

 10:00

 Randy Castro

 Felipe Cardenas

 Sean Goodwin

 
   

 Helen Evans

 Kuleni Abebe

   
   

 Michele Haggard

     
           

March 19

 5:30

 Raquel McCool

 

 Joe Karasinski

 
   

 Joel Williams

     

March 20

 11:00

 Brandon Riddle

 Obum Egolum

 Robert Horan

 
   

 Trinity Yansick

 Adele Platt

   
   

 Louise Heeke

     
 

 8:00

 Christy Pennington

 Jordan Myers

 Michele Haggard

 
   

 Dom Merlino

 Derrick Sponable

   
   

 Joe Frommelt

     
 

 10:00

 Valeria Sierralta

 Juliane Veloso

 Christina Badalis

 
   

 Barbara Brophy

 David Clem

   
   

 Zinjin Iglesia